Órgão Sociais ANAM

Eleitos no 1º Congresso a 19 de maio de 2018 em Mafra

Congresso Nacional

presidentecongresso

João Bosco da Costa de Castro

Presidente

Município: Machico

Luís Manuel Madureira Afonso

Vice-presidente

Município: Bragança

Maria Teresa Faria Ribeiro Cândido

Secretária

Município: Horta

Paulo Gabriel Borralhinho

Suplente

Município: Belmonte

Direção

Albino Pinto
de Almeida

Presidente

Município: Vila Nova de Gaia

Presidente Trofa

Isabel Maria Ferreira Cruz

Vice-presidente

Município: Trofa

Luís Félix Castelhano

Vice-presidente

Município: Alcobaça

João Carlos Branco Vieira

Vice-presidente

Município: Portimão

Elisabete de Oliveira

Vice-presidente

Município: Oeiras

Joaquim Barroso de Almeida Barreto

Vice-presidente

Município: Cabeceiras de Basto

Presidente de Ourém

João Manuel Moura Rodrigues

Vice-presidente

Município: Ourém

José Luís
Mónica

Vice-presidente

Município: Redondo

PAM

Romana Maria Pereira Romão

Vice-presidente

Município: Ferreira do Alentejo

Maria Eulália da Silva Teixeira

Vice-presidente

Município: Castro Daire

Conselho Fiscal

PAM MAFRA

José Alves Bizarro Duarte

Presidente

Município: Mafra

Helena Maria Dinis dos Santos

Vice-presidente

Município: Oliveira de Azeméis

ANAM

Miguel
Paiva

Vice-presidente

Município: Redondo

Carlos Bruno Correia de Almeida

Suplente

Município: Monchique

Conselho Geral

Flora
Silva

Conselho Geral

Município: Viana do Castelo

João Casteleiro Alves

Conselho Geral

Município: Covilhã

ANAM

Joaquim Frazão Neto

Conselho Geral

Município: Santarém

Catarina Rosa da Silva

Conselho Geral

Município: Montijo

Adriano Lopes Gomes Pimpão

Conselho Geral

Município: Loulé

ANAM

Ricardo
de Barros

Conselho Geral

Município: Angra do Heroísmo

Aires de Jesus Santos

Conselho Geral

Município: São Vicente

António Bragança Fernandes

Conselho Geral

Município: Maia

Maria Filomena Maia Gomes

Conselho Geral

Município: Espinho

António Ramos Preto

Conselho Geral

Município: Amadora

Nuno Filipe Queijinho Rato

Conselho Geral

Município: Estremoz

Paulo Alexandre Figueiredo Freitas

Conselho Geral

Município: Albufeira

Álvaro José Alves Manito

Conselho Geral

Município: Madalena

Mário Filipe Soares Rodrigues

Conselho Geral

Município: Funchal

António Augusto Ribeiro

Conselho Geral

Município: Murça

António Almeida Sequeira

Conselho Geral

Município: Leiria

Ricardo Colaço Leão

Conselho Geral

Município: Loures

ANAM

Feliz Manuel Barrão Minhós

Conselho Geral

Município: Sousel

Paulo José Dias Morgado

Conselho Geral

Município: Lagos

ANAM

João Teixeira Bettencourt

Conselho Geral

Município: Santa Cruz da Graciosa

ANAM

Manuel Baeta de Castro

Conselho Geral

Município: Calheta

Camilo António Morais

Conselho Geral

Município: Macedo

João Pais
de Moura

Conselho Geral

Município: Cantanhede

ANAM

Catarina
Gaspar

Conselho Geral

Município: Arruda dos Vinhos

José Otílio Pires Baía

Conselho Geral

Município: Tavira

Hortense Lopes dos Santos

Conselho Geral

Município: Braga

ANAM

José Manuel Dias Pereira

Conselho Geral

Município: Lagoa-Açores

ANAM

Rita Maria Ramos Abreu

Conselho Geral

Município: Ribeira Brava

Conselho Geral - Suplentes

João Torrinha Bastos

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Guimarães

Fernando Rodrigues

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Montalegre

Jorge Cardoso Machado

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Resende

José Martins
Ribeiro

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Fafe

Nuno Pinheiro Miranda

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Alfândega da Fé

José Águas
da Cruz

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Lagoa

ANAM

Maria Bernardo Cabral

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Penedono

ANAM

Sandra da Silva Neiva

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Ponte da Barca

Joaquim José Garrido

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Chamusca

Paulo Manuel Alfaiate Pires

Suplente Conselho Geral

Município: Gavião

Estrutura Orgânica

António Afonso

Secretário-geral

Ferreira Ramos

Consultor Jurídico

José Pinto de Sá

Contabilista Certificado

Fechar